Lottery Token

Lottery Token Price

lot

$--0.00%
24H
7D
14D
30D
60D
200D
1Y
Low
$--
High
$--
loading...
Last updated: Sep 22, 2026 17:08:20 (UTC+0)Source of data: CoinGecko

Price Statistics

Market Cap
--
24H Volume
9.16
All-Time High
--
Circulating Supply
1.00B

LOT live price summary

As of Sep 23, 2026, LOT has a total market cap of $205.99K, representing a -2.33% change over the past 24 hours. The current price of LOT is $0.00020599, while the 24-hour trading volume stands at $9.16. The circulating supply of LOT is 1.00B, with a maximum supply of 1.00B. By market cap, LOT ranks 5009 among all cryptocurrencies. Over the past 24 hours, LOT reached a high of $0.00021345 and a low of $0.00020289.

Highest price & date$0.00089483 on Feb 18, 2025
Lowest price & date$0.00005309 on Feb 11, 2026

Lottery Token price analysis by TradeGPT

  • LOT's short-term sentiment is marginally improving, but liquidity and price-volume confirmation remain to be seen.
  • Currently, there is a lack of effective technical support for identifying resistance zones, so prices may stay range-bound in the short term.
  • We recommend watching whether trading volume increases along with price, and focusing on whether the previous highs (use the recent X.
  • XX integer level as reference) are broken.
  • A breakout with rising volume can justify a small long position; if no breakout occurs, be cautious about rapid reversals caused by sentiment cooling.
  • Set stop-losses below the previous low, and prioritize risk management overall—focus on short-term trades and wait for clear trend signals before accumulating positions.

Why did LOT drop today?

What could affect LOT’s future price?

What are traders saying about LOT?

Lottery Token News

Summarize with TradeGPT
Ask TradeGPT
Sep 23, 2026 03:50(UTC)Bearish

Trump said he might destroy Mount Hoke, triggering geopolitical risks that impact the market

Sep 23, 2026 00:54(UTC)Bearish

Federal Reserve's Barkin said last week's rate hike helped restore price stability.

Sep 23, 2026 00:53(UTC)Bearish

Fed's Barkin says economy may be firming, inflation not limited to energy, tariff shocks

Sep 23, 2026 00:39(UTC)Bearish

British Pound sinks as USD shrugs off Hormuz reopening hopes

Frequently Asked Questions about LOT(Lottery Token)

  • As of Sep 23, 2026, Lottery Token (LOT) is trading at $0.00020599.
  • In the last 24 hours, the lowest price is $0.00020289, and the highest price is $0.00021345, with a trading volume of $9.16.
  • The market cap is $205.99K, ranking it #5009 among all cryptocurrencies.

Disclaimer

Disclaimer: Investing in crypto-assets carries significant market risk, including extreme volatility and the potential loss of your entire capital. Bybit disclaims all liability for investment outcomes. Nothing provided herein constitutes financial advice, a recommendation, or an offer to buy, sell, or hold digital assets. Investors must independently assess their financial capacity and are encouraged to consult professional advisors. For a comprehensive overview, please review our Risk Disclosure Document and Bybit EU´s Terms of Service.

Price History (USD)

Today-2.33%
7 days--
14 days+4.21%
30 days--

How do you feel about Lottery Token (LOT) today?

Note: The information is for reference only.

Lottery Token Resources