Based Street Bets

Prix du Based Street Bets

bsb

$--0.00%
24H
7D
14D
30D
60D
200D
1Y
Bas
$--
Haut
$--
chargement...
Dernière mise à jour : 2026-06-28 15:30:38

Statistiques de prix

Capitalisation boursière
--
Volume sur 24 h
1.58
Sommet historique
--
Offre en circulation
100.00B

BSB Live Price Summary

As of Jul 4, 2026, the total market cap is $17.10K with a change of 0.00% in the last 24 hours. The price of BSB today is $0.000000170986. The 24 hour trading volume is $1.58. The circulating supply of BSB is 100.00B with a maximum supply of 100.00B. BSB ranks 8943 by market cap. The highest price in the last 24 hours is $--. The lowest price in the last 24 hours is $--.

Highest price & date$0.00004816 on Apr 28, 2024
Lowest price & date$0.000000164455 on Jun 26, 2026

Based Street Bets price analysis by TradeGPT

  • En juin, BSB a été stimulé par des incitations au trading, ce qui a entraîné une forte hausse temporaire du volume des transactions et du prix, atteignant un sommet de 0,5962 USD, avec une augmentation cumulative significative.
  • Cependant, après la fin des incitations, les acheteurs ont réalisé leurs profits, les capitaux ont rapidement quitté le marché et le prix est revenu au niveau clé de soutien de 0,20 USD, avec une contraction évidente du volume des transactions.
  • À ce stade, il est recommandé de surveiller l'efficacité du support à 0,20 USD et les variations de l'activité de trading.
  • Si ce support ne se maintient pas, le risque de correction à court terme augmentera.
  • La prudence est conseillée, en attendant de nouveaux signaux financiers ou fondamentaux avant de reprendre position.

Why did BSB drop today?

What could affect BSB’s future price?

What are traders saying about BSB?

Based Street Bets News

Summarize with TradeGPT
Ask TradeGPT
2026-07-04 02:01(UTC)Bullish

Le franc suisse vise son premier gain hebdomadaire en cinq semaines alors que des chiffres NFP faibles retardent les hausses de la Fed.

2026-07-04 01:38(UTC)Bearish

Prévisions hebdomadaires du dollar américain : Le dollar chancelle, mais la tendance générale reste inchangée

2026-07-03 23:28(UTC)Bearish

BNP Paribas : La probabilité que la Réserve fédérale prenne des mesures en juillet diminue

2026-07-03 23:17(UTC)Bullish

« Chuchoteur de la Fed » : Trump donne le ton, la Fed entre dans une nouvelle ère de « guidage prospectif »

Frequently Asked Questions about BSB(Based Street Bets)

  • As of , () is trading at .
  • In the last 24 hours, the lowest price is , and the highest price is , with a trading volume of .
  • The market cap is , ranking it # among all cryptocurrencies.

Clause de non-responsabilité

Investments in cryptocurrencies, including but not limited to purchasing and other digital assets through , carry significant market risk. Should the digital asset you are seeking not be currently available on , please be advised that it will be introduced in the near future. disclaims all liability for any results or outcomes of such investments. The information regarding pricing and other relevant data presented herein is derived from publicly available sources and should not be construed as financial advice or a recommendation, or an offer to buy, sell, or hold any form of digital assets. Investors are urged to thoroughly evaluate their financial capacity for trading or holding digital assets and are advised to seek consultation from qualified legal, tax, or investment professionals based on individual circumstances. For comprehensive details, please review 's Terms of Service.

Historique des prix (USD)

Aujourd’hui--
7 jours-0.33%
14 jours-8.90%
30 jours-22.20%
Prédiction du prix de Based Street Bets (BSB)

Quel est votre sentiment sur le Based Street Bets (BSB) aujourd’hui ?

Note : ces informations sont fournies à titre indicatif uniquement.

Ressources Based Street Bets

Communauté