Phoenix Token

Prix du Phoenix Token

pht

$--0.00%
24H
7D
14D
30D
60D
200D
1Y
Bas
$--
Haut
$--
chargement...
Dernière mise à jour : 2026-06-30 00:40:04

Statistiques de prix

Capitalisation boursière
--
Volume sur 24 h
1.27K
Sommet historique
--
Offre en circulation
6.56M

PHT Live Price Summary

As of Jun 30, 2026, the total market cap is $212.59K with a change of +2.48% in the last 24 hours. The price of PHT today is $0.03239038. The 24 hour trading volume is $1.27K. The circulating supply of PHT is 6.56M with a maximum supply of 10.00M. PHT ranks 4556 by market cap. The highest price in the last 24 hours is $0.03242923. The lowest price in the last 24 hours is $0.03073242.

Highest price & date$0.147246 on Aug 20, 2025
Lowest price & date$0.00919924 on Jul 25, 2025

Phoenix Token News

2026-06-29 21:42(UTC)Bearish

BofA : Un rapport solide sur les créations d'emplois hors secteur agricole pourrait renforcer les attentes de hausse des taux

2026-06-29 20:59(UTC)Neutral

Actualités mondiales à connaître avant l'ouverture du marché boursier américain lundi.

2026-06-29 19:35(UTC)Bearish

Dollar américain : force stimulée par la Fed et trajectoire révisée – OCBC

2026-06-29 18:58(UTC)Bearish

Le Bitcoin et l'or déclinent ensemble – « Je n'ai jamais vu ça auparavant », déclare un stratège

Frequently Asked Questions about PHT(Phoenix Token)

  • As of Jun 30, 2026, Phoenix Token (PHT) is trading at $0.03239038.
  • In the last 24 hours, the lowest price is $0.03073242, and the highest price is $0.03242923, with a trading volume of $1.27K.
  • The market cap is $212.59K, ranking it #4556 among all cryptocurrencies.

Clause de non-responsabilité

Investments in cryptocurrencies, including but not limited to purchasing Phoenix Token and other digital assets through Bybit, carry significant market risk. Should the digital asset you are seeking not be currently available on Bybit, please be advised that it will be introduced in the near future. Bybit disclaims all liability for any results or outcomes of such investments. The information regarding pricing and other relevant data presented herein is derived from publicly available sources and should not be construed as financial advice or a recommendation, or an offer to buy, sell, or hold any form of digital assets. Investors are urged to thoroughly evaluate their financial capacity for trading or holding digital assets and are advised to seek consultation from qualified legal, tax, or investment professionals based on individual circumstances. For comprehensive details, please review Bybit's Terms of Service.

Historique des prix (USD)

Aujourd’hui+2.50%
7 jours-22.52%
14 jours-3.96%
30 jours+18.28%

Quel est votre sentiment sur le Phoenix Token (PHT) aujourd’hui ?

Note : ces informations sont fournies à titre indicatif uniquement.

Ressources Phoenix Token