AT&T (Ondo Tokenized Stock)

AT&T (Ondo Tokenized Stock) Price

ton

$--0.00%
24H
7D
14D
30D
60D
200D
1Y
Low
$--
High
$--
loading...
Last updated: Aug 26, 2026 04:29:40 (UTC+0)Source of data: CoinGecko

Price Statistics

Market Cap
--
24H Volume
106.46K
All-Time High
--
Circulating Supply
582.89

TON live price summary

As of Aug 26, 2026, TON has a total market cap of $15.37K, representing a -0.23% change over the past 24 hours. The current price of TON is $26.37, while the 24-hour trading volume stands at $106.46K. The circulating supply of TON is 582.89, with a maximum supply of --. By market cap, TON ranks 7860 among all cryptocurrencies. Over the past 24 hours, TON reached a high of $26.51 and a low of $26.08.

Highest price & date$29.59 on Mar 27, 2026
Lowest price & date$20.21 on Jul 2, 2026

AT&T (Ondo Tokenized Stock) price analysis by TradeGPT

  • After TON (now Gram) retreated from its early June highs, it is currently consolidating around the $1.
  • 66-$1.
  • 71 range, indicating that short-term risk-off sentiment is dominant, technical support remains effective, and resistance lies at $1.
  • 79-$1.
  • 84.
  • The rebranding and major exchange switching actions are suppressing price in the short term and causing liquidity disturbances.
  • It is advised to accumulate cautiously on dips and set strict stop-loss levels while avoiding high leverage operations.
  • For the medium term, as Gram penetrates further into the Telegram ecosystem and launches scenarios such as on-chain payments and Mini Apps, the continuous improvement of on-chain data and user activity will make traffic conversion a core force for value recovery.
  • It is recommended to continuously track ecosystem expansion and on-chain activity indicators to seize medium- and long-term allocation opportunities.

Why did TON drop today?

What could affect TON’s future price?

What are traders saying about TON?

AT&T (Ondo Tokenized Stock) News

Summarize with TradeGPT
Ask TradeGPT
Aug 26, 2026 04:34(UTC)Bearish

Critical Interest Rate Message from a Senior FED Official! What Does It Mean for Bitcoin (BTC)?

Aug 26, 2026 04:25(UTC)Neutral

Kevin Warsh’s first major speech as chairman of the Federal Reserve has become an unexpected trial of his slimmed-down communications style.

Aug 26, 2026 03:55(UTC)Bullish

Treasury Secretary Bessent’s surprise plan to reduce US borrowing costs by expanding bond buybacks may have sparked fierce debate about its ultimate effectiveness, but key market metrics and positioning show that it’s having an impact.

Aug 26, 2026 03:22(UTC)Bearish

ECB set for September rate hike with no appetite to signal more, sources say

Frequently Asked Questions about TON(AT&T (Ondo Tokenized Stock))

  • As of Aug 26, 2026, AT&T (Ondo Tokenized Stock) (TON) is trading at $26.37.
  • In the last 24 hours, the lowest price is $26.08, and the highest price is $26.51, with a trading volume of $106.46K.
  • The market cap is $15.37K, ranking it #7860 among all cryptocurrencies.

Disclaimer

Disclaimer: Investing in crypto-assets carries significant market risk, including extreme volatility and the potential loss of your entire capital. Bybit disclaims all liability for investment outcomes. Nothing provided herein constitutes financial advice, a recommendation, or an offer to buy, sell, or hold digital assets. Investors must independently assess their financial capacity and are encouraged to consult professional advisors. For a comprehensive overview, please review our Risk Disclosure Document and Bybit EU´s Terms of Service.

Price History (USD)

Today+0.12%
7 days+3.30%
14 days+5.89%
30 days+6.86%

How do you feel about AT&T (Ondo Tokenized Stock) (TON) today?

Note: The information is for reference only.

AT&T (Ondo Tokenized Stock) Resources

Community
/price/svg/twitter.svg