Senspark (BNB)

Senspark (BNB) Price

sen

$--0.00%
24H
7D
14D
30D
60D
200D
1Y
Low
$--
High
$--
loading...
Last updated: Oct 24, 2026 16:10:52 (UTC+0)Source of data: CoinGecko

Price Statistics

Market Cap
--
24H Volume
4.47K
All-Time High
--
Circulating Supply
165.99M

SEN live price summary

As of Oct 24, 2026, SEN has a total market cap of $232.91K, representing a -16.75% change over the past 24 hours. The current price of SEN is $0.00140346, while the 24-hour trading volume stands at $4.47K. The circulating supply of SEN is 165.99M, with a maximum supply of 10.00B. By market cap, SEN ranks 4533 among all cryptocurrencies. Over the past 24 hours, SEN reached a high of $0.00170213 and a low of $0.00130625.

Highest price & date$1.26 on Apr 13, 2022
Lowest price & date$0.000000009731 on Mar 28, 2026

Senspark (BNB) price analysis by TradeGPT

  • SEN is currently in a critical window for emotional recovery and is expected to experience range-bound fluctuations and test rebound momentum in the short term, driven by the overall market recovery.
  • It is recommended to pay close attention to the synergy between trading volume and price.
  • If there is a volume-driven upward movement, consider strategically entering long positions in batches and reducing positions to lock in profits at the 0.
  • 15–0.
  • 18 range.
  • If trading volume shrinks during a pullback, reduce positions in a timely manner to prevent downside risk.
  • Whether the trend can be sustained still requires further confirmation from volume and price.
  • Flexible adjustment should be the main approach.

Why did SEN drop today?

What could affect SEN’s future price?

What are traders saying about SEN?

Senspark (BNB) News

Summarize with TradeGPT
Ask TradeGPT
Oct 24, 2026 00:59(UTC)Bullish

Turkish Lira: CBRT maintains cautious easing stance - Commerzbank

Oct 23, 2026 23:10(UTC)Bullish

Bank of Canada: Gradual return to neutral – TD Securities

Oct 23, 2026 23:03(UTC)Bearish

Gold Weekly Forecast: Inflation fears attract bears ahead of critical Fed meeting

Oct 23, 2026 22:41(UTC)Bearish

European Central Bank: One more hike then extended plateau – Commerzbank

Frequently Asked Questions about SEN(Senspark (BNB))

  • As of Oct 24, 2026, Senspark (BNB) (SEN) is trading at $0.00140346.
  • In the last 24 hours, the lowest price is $0.00130625, and the highest price is $0.00170213, with a trading volume of $4.47K.
  • The market cap is $232.91K, ranking it #4533 among all cryptocurrencies.

Disclaimer

Disclaimer: Investing in crypto-assets carries significant market risk, including extreme volatility and the potential loss of your entire capital. Bybit disclaims all liability for investment outcomes. Nothing provided herein constitutes financial advice, a recommendation, or an offer to buy, sell, or hold digital assets. Investors must independently assess their financial capacity and are encouraged to consult professional advisors. For a comprehensive overview, please review our Risk Disclosure Document and Bybit EU´s Terms of Service.

Price History (USD)

Today-16.73%
7 days-28.68%
14 days-46.08%
30 days-59.61%

How do you feel about Senspark (BNB) (SEN) today?

Note: The information is for reference only.

Senspark (BNB) Resources

Community