Blood Crystal

Blood Crystal Price

bc

$--0.00%
24H
7D
14D
30D
60D
200D
1Y
Low
$--
High
$--
loading...
Last updated: Aug 26, 2026 21:55:50 (UTC+0)Source of data: CoinGecko

Price Statistics

Market Cap
--
24H Volume
27.63
All-Time High
--
Circulating Supply
844.04M

BC live price summary

As of Sep 9, 2026, BC has a total market cap of $5.30K, representing a 0.00% change over the past 24 hours. The current price of BC is $0.00000628, while the 24-hour trading volume stands at $27.63. The circulating supply of BC is 844.04M, with a maximum supply of 1.00B. By market cap, BC ranks 8528 among all cryptocurrencies. Over the past 24 hours, BC reached a high of $-- and a low of $--.

Highest price & date$0.092679 on Dec 18, 2024
Lowest price & date$0.00000627 on Aug 25, 2026

Blood Crystal price analysis by TradeGPT

  • Signs of a recovery in sentiment are emerging in the BC market, and the current trend is in a bottoming phase.
  • In the short term, it is advisable to maintain a cautious wait-and-see approach.
  • Only when trading volume increases significantly and is accompanied by confirmation from key technical indicators such as MACD, should an increase in position be considered.
  • If the support level (reference range $X-Y) is breached, it is necessary to appropriately reduce risk exposure and closely monitor capital flows and changes in market sentiment.

Why did BC drop today?

What could affect BC’s future price?

What are traders saying about BC?

Blood Crystal News

Summarize with TradeGPT
Ask TradeGPT
Sep 9, 2026 14:26(UTC)Bearish

Former Fed economist urges 25bp September rate hike

Sep 9, 2026 14:21(UTC)Neutral

Euro: Volatility eyed into late week – Commerzbank

Sep 9, 2026 11:59(UTC)Bearish

BlackRock: The impact of Japan's interest rate reset has already gone beyond borders

Sep 9, 2026 11:27(UTC)Bearish

United States Dollar Index weakens despite rising inflation concerns, Fed rate hike bets

Frequently Asked Questions about BC(Blood Crystal)

  • As of Sep 9, 2026, Blood Crystal (BC) is trading at $0.00000628.
  • In the last 24 hours, the lowest price is $--, and the highest price is $--, with a trading volume of $27.63.
  • The market cap is $5.30K, ranking it #8528 among all cryptocurrencies.

Disclaimer

Disclaimer: Investing in crypto-assets carries significant market risk, including extreme volatility and the potential loss of your entire capital. Bybit disclaims all liability for investment outcomes. Nothing provided herein constitutes financial advice, a recommendation, or an offer to buy, sell, or hold digital assets. Investors must independently assess their financial capacity and are encouraged to consult professional advisors. For a comprehensive overview, please review our Risk Disclosure Document and Bybit EU´s Terms of Service.

Price History (USD)

Today--
7 days--
14 days-0.16%
30 days--

How do you feel about Blood Crystal (BC) today?

Note: The information is for reference only.

Blood Crystal Resources