Dog Wif Nunchucks

Dog Wif Nunchucks Price

ninja

$--0.00%
24H
7D
14D
30D
60D
200D
1Y
Low
$--
High
$--
loading...
Last updated: Oct 21, 2026 21:55:53 (UTC+0)Source of data: CoinGecko

Price Statistics

Market Cap
--
24H Volume
201.73
All-Time High
--
Circulating Supply
1.00B

NINJA live price summary

As of Oct 21, 2026, NINJA has a total market cap of $751.58K, representing a +0.23% change over the past 24 hours. The current price of NINJA is $0.00075125, while the 24-hour trading volume stands at $201.73. The circulating supply of NINJA is 1.00B, with a maximum supply of 1.00B. By market cap, NINJA ranks 3270 among all cryptocurrencies. Over the past 24 hours, NINJA reached a high of $0.00082277 and a low of $0.00073211.

Highest price & date$0.04119071 on Dec 20, 2023
Lowest price & date$0.00000832 on Jul 9, 2026

Dog Wif Nunchucks price analysis by TradeGPT

  • NINJA is currently in the initial phase of market sentiment recovery.
  • Although there are signs of a short-term rebound in trading volume, neither volume nor price breakthroughs have formed effective resonance, and the momentum for an upward move remains limited.
  • It is recommended to maintain a low position and watch from the sidelines, only considering increasing positions if the price breaks through and stabilizes above key resistance levels (reference range: 0.
  • 31-0.
  • 34) accompanied by significant volume expansion.
  • For the mid- to long-term structure, attention should remain on trading volume and bottom consolidation performance, as a trend reversal signal has yet to be established.
  • Beware of repeated short-term volatility and false breakout risks.

Why did NINJA drop today?

What could affect NINJA’s future price?

What are traders saying about NINJA?

Dog Wif Nunchucks News

Summarize with TradeGPT
Ask TradeGPT
Oct 21, 2026 21:06(UTC)Neutral

Former New York Fed Chair: AI investment boom could lead the Fed to experience an interest rate path of 'first raising rates, then cutting them significantly'

Oct 21, 2026 21:00(UTC)Neutral

Former New York Fed Chair Dudley: AI investment boom may prompt the Fed to raise rates first, then cut significantly

Oct 21, 2026 19:40(UTC)Bearish

The AI spending spree is putting the Fed on a path of raising rates followed by a sharp reversal, says ex-New York Fed President Bill Dudley (via @opinion)

Oct 21, 2026 19:05(UTC)Bearish

British Pound: BoE hike prospects underpin resilience – MUFG

Frequently Asked Questions about NINJA(Dog Wif Nunchucks)

  • As of Oct 21, 2026, Dog Wif Nunchucks (NINJA) is trading at $0.00075125.
  • In the last 24 hours, the lowest price is $0.00073211, and the highest price is $0.00082277, with a trading volume of $201.73.
  • The market cap is $751.58K, ranking it #3270 among all cryptocurrencies.

Disclaimer

Disclaimer: Investing in crypto-assets carries significant market risk, including extreme volatility and the potential loss of your entire capital. Bybit disclaims all liability for investment outcomes. Nothing provided herein constitutes financial advice, a recommendation, or an offer to buy, sell, or hold digital assets. Investors must independently assess their financial capacity and are encouraged to consult professional advisors. For a comprehensive overview, please review our Risk Disclosure Document and Bybit EU´s Terms of Service.

Price History (USD)

Today+0.18%
7 days+12.48%
14 days+24.10%
30 days-22.74%

How do you feel about Dog Wif Nunchucks (NINJA) today?

Note: The information is for reference only.

Dog Wif Nunchucks Resources

Community
/price/svg/twitter.svg