Hyperion Staked Aptos

Hyperion Staked Aptos Price

stapt

$--0.00%
24H
7D
14D
30D
60D
200D
1Y
Low
$--
High
$--
loading...
Last updated: Sep 22, 2026 14:25:30 (UTC+0)Source of data: CoinGecko

Price Statistics

Market Cap
--
24H Volume
3.49K
All-Time High
--
Circulating Supply
2.24M

STAPT live price summary

As of Sep 22, 2026, STAPT has a total market cap of $2.09M, representing a 0.00% change over the past 24 hours. The current price of STAPT is $0.930127, while the 24-hour trading volume stands at $3.49K. The circulating supply of STAPT is 2.24M, with a maximum supply of --. By market cap, STAPT ranks -- among all cryptocurrencies. Over the past 24 hours, STAPT reached a high of $0.978983 and a low of $0.914543.

Highest price & date$6.50 on Oct 5, 2025
Lowest price & date$0.674483 on Jul 1, 2026

Hyperion Staked Aptos price analysis by TradeGPT

  • STAPT is currently in a phase of emotional improvement and technical consolidation, with short-term bullish signals requiring confirmation by trading volume.
  • If the price breaks above the upper boundary of the range with increased volume, consider moderate entry and target the resistance level above the range.
  • If it breaks below the lower boundary with rising volume, a decisive stop-loss is recommended.
  • The overall market trend remains unclear, so it is advised to maintain low positions, enforce strict risk control, and wait for clear signals before increasing allocation.

Why did STAPT drop today?

What could affect STAPT’s future price?

What are traders saying about STAPT?

Hyperion Staked Aptos News

Summarize with TradeGPT
Ask TradeGPT
Sep 22, 2026 13:25(UTC)Bearish

Silver Price Forecast: XAG/USD holds losses near $66.00 amid Fed rate hike bets

Sep 22, 2026 12:36(UTC)Bearish

Australia's central bank says inflation risks may be materialising

Sep 22, 2026 12:07(UTC)Bearish

Wall Street Morning Report: Nasdaq hits new high, AMD surpasses 1 trillion, Meta dominates the rankings, Agent raises CPU weight, oil prices fall for four consecutive days, putting pressure on inflation expectations.

Sep 22, 2026 10:44(UTC)Bullish

As Yields Retreat, HSBC Sees 10-Year Treasury at 4.65%, Not 6%, by Year-End

Frequently Asked Questions about STAPT(Hyperion Staked Aptos)

  • As of Sep 22, 2026, Hyperion Staked Aptos (STAPT) is trading at $0.930127.
  • In the last 24 hours, the lowest price is $0.914543, and the highest price is $0.978983, with a trading volume of $3.49K.
  • The market cap is $2.09M, ranking it #-- among all cryptocurrencies.

Disclaimer

Disclaimer: Investing in crypto-assets carries significant market risk, including extreme volatility and the potential loss of your entire capital. Bybit disclaims all liability for investment outcomes. Nothing provided herein constitutes financial advice, a recommendation, or an offer to buy, sell, or hold digital assets. Investors must independently assess their financial capacity and are encouraged to consult professional advisors. For a comprehensive overview, please review our Risk Disclosure Document and Bybit EU´s Terms of Service.

Price History (USD)

Today--
7 days--
14 days--
30 days--

How do you feel about Hyperion Staked Aptos (STAPT) today?

Note: The information is for reference only.