Jeo Boden

Jeo Boden Price

boden

$--0.00%
24H
7D
14D
30D
60D
200D
1Y
Low
$--
High
$--
loading...
Last updated: Oct 26, 2026 04:28:51 (UTC+0)Source of data: CoinGecko

Price Statistics

Market Cap
--
24H Volume
4.53K
All-Time High
--
Circulating Supply
690.33M

BODEN live price summary

As of Oct 26, 2026, BODEN has a total market cap of $804.43K, representing a +2.64% change over the past 24 hours. The current price of BODEN is $0.00116531, while the 24-hour trading volume stands at $4.53K. The circulating supply of BODEN is 690.33M, with a maximum supply of 690.33M. By market cap, BODEN ranks 3103 among all cryptocurrencies. Over the past 24 hours, BODEN reached a high of $0.0011661 and a low of $0.00112258.

Highest price & date$1.04 on Apr 8, 2024
Lowest price & date$0.00069915 on Feb 6, 2026

Jeo Boden price analysis by TradeGPT

  • BODEN is currently in a key period of market consolidation.
  • In the short term, with a cooling in USDT/USDC inflows, overall market sentiment appears cautious.
  • Investors are advised to pay close attention to the effectiveness of key support levels during this consolidation phase, and consider a staged approach to building positions near these supports, keeping each individual position within 10% of total capital.
  • If a support level is breached, an immediate stop loss should be triggered to keep losses within 5% per position.
  • Additionally, it is important to monitor momentum indicators, especially MACD and RSI trends, in order to assess potential rebound opportunities.
  • Once the price breaks through key resistance levels, consider additional allocations to capitalize on market reversals while effectively managing risk.

Why did BODEN drop today?

What could affect BODEN’s future price?

What are traders saying about BODEN?

Jeo Boden News

Summarize with TradeGPT
Ask TradeGPT
Oct 26, 2026 03:18(UTC)Bearish

Can the Federal Reserve Keep Rates High Without Breaking Something?

Oct 25, 2026 22:52(UTC)Neutral

Watch Out: Entering a Critical Fed Week—Here Are the Numerous Economic Developments and Altcoin Events Coming Up This Week—Day-by-Day, Hour-by-Hour Schedule

Oct 25, 2026 19:09(UTC)Bearish

RBA Deputy Chair: The fight against inflation through rate hikes is not over yet

Oct 25, 2026 18:08(UTC)Bearish

PA Daily | US stocks will face a peak of earnings reports next week along with the Federal Reserve's interest rate decision, and the hardware wallet Keystone's official website was accessed without authorization.

Frequently Asked Questions about BODEN(Jeo Boden)

  • As of Oct 26, 2026, Jeo Boden (BODEN) is trading at $0.00116531.
  • In the last 24 hours, the lowest price is $0.00112258, and the highest price is $0.0011661, with a trading volume of $4.53K.
  • The market cap is $804.43K, ranking it #3103 among all cryptocurrencies.

Disclaimer

Disclaimer: Investing in crypto-assets carries significant market risk, including extreme volatility and the potential loss of your entire capital. Bybit disclaims all liability for investment outcomes. Nothing provided herein constitutes financial advice, a recommendation, or an offer to buy, sell, or hold digital assets. Investors must independently assess their financial capacity and are encouraged to consult professional advisors. For a comprehensive overview, please review our Risk Disclosure Document and Bybit EU´s Terms of Service.

Price History (USD)

Today+2.64%
7 days-1.25%
14 days-8.64%
30 days-18.58%

How do you feel about Jeo Boden (BODEN) today?

Note: The information is for reference only.

Jeo Boden Resources

Community
/price/svg/twitter.svg