Scuba Dog

Scuba Dog Price

scuba

$--0.00%
24H
7D
14D
30D
60D
200D
1Y
Low
$--
High
$--
loading...
Last updated: Jun 17, 2026 03:17:00 (UTC+0)Source of data: CoinGecko

Price Statistics

Market Cap
--
24H Volume
--
All-Time High
--
Circulating Supply
1.00B

SCUBA live price summary

As of Oct 23, 2026, SCUBA has a total market cap of $13.22K, representing a 0.00% change over the past 24 hours. The current price of SCUBA is $0.00001322, while the 24-hour trading volume stands at $--. The circulating supply of SCUBA is 1.00B, with a maximum supply of 1.00B. By market cap, SCUBA ranks -- among all cryptocurrencies. Over the past 24 hours, SCUBA reached a high of $-- and a low of $--.

Highest price & date$0.00368878 on Sep 23, 2024
Lowest price & date$0.00001149 on Jun 5, 2026

Scuba Dog price analysis by TradeGPT

  • SCUBA is currently constrained by short-term trading activity driven by improved market sentiment, but the core trend remains unclear.
  • Given the lack of historical data, there is insufficient technical support.
  • In the short term, it is recommended to focus on the volume and price performance within the 0.
  • XX–0.
  • XX range.
  • A breakout above the upper bound on increased volume can be considered a bullish signal, whereas a pullback on decreasing volume would increase downside risk.
  • Overall, positions should be strictly controlled while waiting for subsequent key data to confirm the medium-term direction.

Why did SCUBA drop today?

What could affect SCUBA’s future price?

What are traders saying about SCUBA?

Scuba Dog News

Summarize with TradeGPT
Ask TradeGPT
Oct 23, 2026 11:41(UTC)Bearish

Gold rebounds from three-month low; not out of the woods yet amid Fed hike bets

Oct 23, 2026 10:15(UTC)Bearish

Japan’s key price gauge rose above the Bank of Japan’s target level for the first time this year, supporting the case for a widely expected BOJ interest rate hike in December.

Oct 23, 2026 09:39(UTC)Bearish

British Pound holds gains above 1.3400 as hot CPI data fuels BoE rate hike bets

Oct 23, 2026 09:10(UTC)Bearish

Australia’s growth will likely be slower than the 1.75% forecast in May’s budget, Australian Treasurer Jim Chalmers said Friday, as a series of rate hikes and rising inflation start to bite on the economy.

Frequently Asked Questions about SCUBA(Scuba Dog)

  • As of Oct 23, 2026, Scuba Dog (SCUBA) is trading at $0.00001322.
  • In the last 24 hours, the lowest price is $--, and the highest price is $--, with a trading volume of $--.
  • The market cap is $13.22K, ranking it #-- among all cryptocurrencies.

Disclaimer

Disclaimer: Investing in crypto-assets carries significant market risk, including extreme volatility and the potential loss of your entire capital. Bybit disclaims all liability for investment outcomes. Nothing provided herein constitutes financial advice, a recommendation, or an offer to buy, sell, or hold digital assets. Investors must independently assess their financial capacity and are encouraged to consult professional advisors. For a comprehensive overview, please review our Risk Disclosure Document and Bybit EU´s Terms of Service.

Price History (USD)

Today--
7 days--
14 days--
30 days--

How do you feel about Scuba Dog (SCUBA) today?

Note: The information is for reference only.

Scuba Dog Resources

Community
/price/svg/twitter.svg